Oddsox

Roster

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Barry Payne3415191231210040.5760.5880.909
Charlotte Vallis4613221351000000.4780.4780.630
Debra Maksymiu4315161340020050.3900.4190.488
Emily Cooper400100000000.0000.0000.000
Gen Labbe1916220000000.3160.3160.421
Jake Roberts39242828102620010.7570.7691.622
John Sullivan43183316124015112600.7860.7911.262
Jon-Paul Griffiths2013151632500020.7500.7501.850
Katie Cooper2012141270110030.7370.7501.263
Lesley Roberts321091020020020.3000.3440.367
Mark Cooper251112751010000.5000.5200.792
Mark Norman (Norm)301519125620305820.6330.6331.400
Martin Dayman4016271791120010.7110.7251.079
Rachael Monteiro3914201552140010.5710.6150.914
Roger Farrell000000000000.0000.0000.000
Samaire Gorman32815900010010.4840.5000.484
Scott Norman3619231912710020.6570.6671.400
Susan Griffiths411100000000.2500.2500.250