Sharks

Roster

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Jade Robinson361112720030030.3640.4170.424
Lucy Corrigan3314151221120020.4840.5150.710
Meghan3189310030010.3210.3870.357
Roza Carvalho30713910010000.4480.4670.483
Francesca Guitierrez17312300000000.7060.7060.706
Sarah Sanderson2157211010030.3500.3810.500
Joliane Laforce1265111010020.4550.5000.727
Elizabeth McCarthy1602510020000.1430.2500.214
Barry Stapley914420000010.4440.4440.667
Felipe Saito2244520070000.2670.5000.400
Chris Dore35222319114175615710.8210.8571.607
Joe Drabble19210700000010.5260.5260.526
Jordan McKenzie3112202791320040.6900.7101.379
Lenin Rodrigues35172822100220000.8480.8571.333
Anon Male127814230020000.5600.5930.680
Tim Dabbs38163117122220040.8610.8681.472

 

Contact the Sharks captains