Oddsox

Roster

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Amy Cluett1645210010000.3330.3750.400
Barry Payne1147500010010.7000.7270.700
Franca Driessen5322281660020020.5490.5660.667
George Young37242427104230010.7060.7301.412
Jake Roberts39222920111420030.7840.7951.459
John Sullivan503238257340559220.7600.7601.260
Jon-Paul Griffiths4022313391610020.7950.8001.538
Katie Cooper4827402593120060.8700.8751.261
Lesley Roberts5117322780140020.6810.7060.915
Maria Baute911100000000.1110.1110.111
Mark Norman (Norm)341622166030101400.6470.6471.088
Martin Dayman3713191160110020.5280.5410.778
Roger Farrell1003010000000.3000.3000.400
Ruth Nossek40716810000010.4000.4000.425
Samaire Gorman1366400000000.4620.4620.462

2019

PosTeamPtsWLDrawFRSRADiff
1341110-289111178
2341110-297138159
326750-240126114
426750-19818711
5194801120210-90
6162100-130283-153
780120441260-219