Oddsox

Roster

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Amy Cluett1645210010000.3330.3750.400
Barry Payne734400000000.5710.5710.571
Franca Driessen4821271460010020.5740.5830.702
George Young37242427104230010.7060.7301.412
Jake Roberts3519251991420030.7580.7711.455
John Sullivan453034247340487620.7560.7561.311
Jon-Paul Griffiths3520273071610020.7940.8001.588
Katie Cooper4427382493110060.8840.8861.302
Lesley Roberts4716302570130010.6820.7020.909
Maria Baute911100000000.1110.1110.111
Mark Norman (Norm)301621166030101400.7000.7001.200
Martin Dayman3713191160100020.5140.5140.757
Roger Farrell602010000000.3330.3330.500
Ruth Nossek40716810000000.4000.4000.425
Samaire Gorman944100000000.4440.4440.444

2019

PosTeamPtsWLDrawFRSRADiff
1341110-289111178
2341110-297138159
326750-240127113
426750-19918712
5194801120210-90
6162100-130283-153
780120441260-219