Oddsox

Roster

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Barry Payne511000000000.2000.2000.200
Debra Maksymiu22511410020010.5500.5910.600
Emily Cooper2046100010000.3160.3500.316
Ezra Norman000000000000.0000.0000.000
Gen Labbe1244400000010.3330.3330.333
Iwan Roberts300000000000.0000.0000.000
Jake Roberts18914960200020.7780.7781.444
John Sullivan251020514000357020.8000.8001.360
Jon-Paul Griffiths1914142022620010.8240.8422.235
Katie Cooper2610131053010010.5200.5380.960
Lesley Roberts19891220020000.5290.5790.647
Mark Cooper1426500020000.5000.5710.500
Mark Norman (Norm)16111263101122810.8000.8131.133
Martin Dayman2812171440020000.6540.6790.808
Rachael Monteiro2612191750200030.7310.7311.154
Roger Farrell000000000000.0000.0000.000
Ruth Nossek000000000000.0000.0000.000
Samaire Gorman2187100010010.3500.3810.350
Scott Norman1829340000010.5000.5000.722
Tatiana Baute701000000000.1430.1430.143