Oddsox

Roster

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Barry Payne200000000000.0000.0000.000
Debra Maksymiu12510410000000.8330.8330.917
Emily Cooper1232000000000.1670.1670.167
Ezra Norman000000000000.0000.0000.000
Gen Labbe1244400000010.3330.3330.333
Iwan Roberts300000000000.0000.0000.000
Jake Roberts1168440100020.7270.7271.364
John Sullivan1571344000223120.8670.8671.133
Jon-Paul Griffiths1510111912610000.7860.8002.429
Katie Cooper1559843010010.6430.6671.357
Lesley Roberts13791220010000.7500.7690.917
Mark Cooper815500020000.8330.8750.833
Mark Norman (Norm)9772110161300.8750.8891.250
Martin Dayman17109720020000.6000.6470.733
Rachael Monteiro159131250200020.8670.8671.600
Roger Farrell000000000000.0000.0000.000
Ruth Nossek000000000000.0000.0000.000
Samaire Gorman1164100010000.4000.4550.400
Scott Norman824010000000.5000.5000.625
Tatiana Baute601000000000.1670.1670.167