Knights

Roster

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Agneiska Henry36613700000050.3610.3610.361
Amber Goodwin361213500000010.3610.3610.361
Charlotte Duffy000000000000.0000.0000.000
Chris Dore22141386103307810.6840.7271.105
Chris Snelling6132101151910.6000.6671.400
Dan Weiss23411741100040.4780.4780.870
Denise Power1222100010000.1820.2500.182
Dominic Jones341826217361132500.7880.7941.727
Gemma Wilde27810822010010.3850.4070.615
Grace Chandler3386210070000.2310.3940.269
Gwen Tucker713200000000.4290.4290.429
Harry Jones321017831120000.5670.5940.833
Jonathon Duffy281214920060010.6360.7140.727
Leon Bass121341010278310.2500.2500.583
Matthew Faro23712420000020.5220.5220.609
Sam Jones1559732000000.6000.6001.067
Stella Ackrell3111151340030020.5360.5810.679
Vesa Qarkaxhija33713740010020.4060.4240.531

2019

PosTeamPtsWLDrawFRSRADiff
1341110-289111178
2341110-297138159
326750-240126114
426750-19818711
5194801120210-90
6162100-130283-153
780120441260-219