2022 Player Stats

Here is the table containing all the statistics which have been uploaded for players, to date.  Click on the headings to order the table in different ways. How are the stats calculated?

Player Stats

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardGAVGOBPSLG
Mark Salter54430001718011.0001.0001.000
Dominic Jones1591214125100040.8570.8672.286
Dan Prachar4728402915250591270110.8510.8511.574
Tim Dabbs4219342012522004110.8500.8571.550
Lenin Rodrigues351728221002200090.8480.8571.333
Tim Power31152611201041113170.8390.8391.000
Leo Daubeney6453111000020.8330.8331.833
Jack Harper6452210000020.8330.8331.500
Chris Robson30132516630000180.8330.8331.233
Jeff Hoelle2318192653801339150.8260.8262.348
Chris Dore352223191141756157180.8210.8571.607
John Sullivan4721372113421581470130.8040.8091.391
Silviu6145100100020.8000.8331.000
Oshane Williamson10484311000020.8000.8001.600
James Clark4129314693142006100.7950.8052.256
John Christianson493538578619014151110.7760.7762.347
Steve Roberts5128372914233872400130.7710.7841.333
Ollie Morgan139106301000130.7690.7691.231
Dustin Fox5132393515470155110.7650.7651.627
Jake Roberts3924282810262001120.7570.7691.622
Jon-Paul Griffiths20131516325000260.7500.7501.850
Ivette Young8365300000120.7500.7501.125
Laura Smith553141164230002120.7450.7451.055
Katie Cooper20121412701100350.7370.7501.263
Josh Bates209142302100180.7370.7501.211
Jason Eigenbrood302022194010000580.7330.7331.867
Max Brown41222762014003100.7300.7560.865
Peter Kim11788211000230.7270.7271.364
Matt Bound7252000000030.7140.7140.714
Martin Dayman401627179112001110.7110.7251.079
Tom Horsfield32192220825100290.7100.7191.581
Philip Northwood18512800012151150.7060.7220.706
Francesca Guitierrez173123000000040.7060.7060.706
Jake Murphy5432354282134001120.7000.7221.720
Julie Sutton10376100000120.7000.7000.800
Kabir Bubna1067540101124120.7000.7001.400
Jordan McKenzie31122027913200480.6900.7101.379
Stephen Clare1971311132000240.6840.6841.368
Matthew Ferraro36152319901200480.6760.6941.029
Paul Taylor4617312410420000120.6740.6741.196
Greg Monks96610123000120.6670.6672.222
Charles Moran9468111000020.6670.6671.333
Barbara Young258164400100060.6670.6800.833
Eason Power9464000000020.6670.6670.667
Nigel Clark3220000000010.6670.6670.667
Scott Norman361923191271002100.6570.6671.400
Jen Edis542335133000004130.6480.6480.704
Mari Johnson14694000000050.6430.6430.643
David Beesley2291418315000150.6360.6361.545
Emily Murphy32141916431200280.6330.6561.067
Mark Norman (Norm)3015191256203058280.6330.6331.400
Tom Martin2712151250131547080.6250.6670.958
Clifford Sofield26101615523000270.6150.6151.308
Kiri Lizama42282416912300390.6150.6431.051
Daniel Mounsdon13885302000130.6150.6151.308
Grant Thomas16892400100040.6000.6250.867
Tom Merritt15896331000050.6000.6001.400
Megan Napier-Andrews209129210000260.6000.6000.800
Barry Payne341519123121004100.5760.5880.909
Rachael Monteiro39142015521400190.5710.6150.914
Anisha Charania23111315402000350.5650.5651.000
Conner Crawford16792200000050.5630.5630.688
Anon Male1278142300200080.5600.5930.680
Matt Whittle28101590101212070.5560.5710.630
Charlie Bath196107120100140.5560.5790.833
Adora Lovestrand28151514312100160.5560.5710.963
Caitlin Whitten32111612110200070.5330.5630.633
Alice Bairstow15282100000130.5330.5330.600
Joe Drabble192107000000170.5260.5260.526
Danubia Spricigo401521135020004100.5250.5250.800
Scott Gordon2981571100000110.5170.5170.621
Stella Ackrell3681811100100190.5140.5280.543
Ellie Gilroy3718199500000390.5140.5140.649
Mark Cooper2511127510100070.5000.5200.792
Claire Halloran20792000200050.5000.5500.500
Samaire Gorman328159000100180.4840.5000.484
Lucy Corrigan33141512211200280.4840.5150.710
Charlotte Vallis461322135100000120.4780.4780.630
Gemma Wilde-Crofts40141862102003100.4740.5000.579
Natalie Cardenas36121610300200380.4710.5000.559
Bryony O’Neill32111291006001100.4620.5630.500
Joliane Laforce12651110100240.4550.5000.727
Amber Goodwin3513157000200180.4550.4860.455
Roza Carvalho307139100100080.4480.4670.483
Barbara Robinson41817100003000110.4470.4880.447
Leanne Reynolds18685001000050.4440.4440.611
Barry Stapley9144200000140.4440.4440.667
Marc Stratton401416101003000110.4320.4750.459
Anna Jacob16462100200140.4290.5000.500
Emma Basketter3210137000100190.4190.4380.419
Becky Davis278113100000070.4070.4070.444
Max Goddard15567102000230.4000.4000.867
Debra Maksymiu431516134002005110.3900.4190.488
Fiona Mounsdon3461311101000490.3820.3820.500
Selina Armitt3213127000000090.3750.3750.375
Jade Robinson36111272003003100.3640.4170.424
Sarah Sanderson21572110100360.3500.3810.500
Rouen Rizzotto451115100002001120.3490.3780.349
Josh Northwood27691020201958170.3330.3330.630
Zoe Rolf3841180004003100.3240.3950.324
Meghan31893100300190.3210.3870.357
Gen Labbe19162200000050.3160.3160.421
Ellie Schwarz14241000100130.3080.3570.308
Alison Percival10330000000020.3000.3000.300
Lesley Roberts3210910200200290.3000.3440.367
Felipe Saito22445200700090.2670.5000.400
Marlene Belfield21351010200170.2630.3330.368
Susan Griffiths4111000000010.2500.2500.250
Trish Stewart4291040000000100.2380.2380.238
Elizabeth McCarthy16025100200050.1430.2500.214
Maria Alegria (Mia)8211000100020.1430.2500.143