2022 Player Stats

Here is the table containing all the statistics which have been uploaded for players, to date.  Click on the headings to order the table in different ways. How are the stats calculated?

Player Stats

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardGAVGOBPSLG
Lenin Rodrigues1171010301100041.0001.0001.600
Tim Dabbs146138720100141.0001.0001.846
Dan Prachar16101410402097040.8750.8751.500
David Beesley8478202000020.8750.8751.875
Jason Eigenbrood8472101000030.8750.8751.375
Kiri Lizama131197400200130.8180.8461.182
Steve Roberts2115171482102053050.8100.8101.524
Katie Cooper16101210501100250.8000.8131.333
Jake Roberts12987401200050.8000.8331.500
Josh Bates10482200000030.8000.8001.000
John Christianson1914152231701415150.7890.7892.158
Jeff Hoelle141011174140719130.7860.7862.071
Ollie Morgan139106301000130.7690.7691.231
Chris Robson1771311420010050.7650.7651.235
Chris Dore1496411062159030.7500.8571.125
Martin Dayman13794300100150.7500.7691.000
Ivette Young8365300010020.7500.7501.125
Laura Smith2311175021000050.7390.7391.043
Dustin Fox26151912721025260.7310.7311.269
Jordan McKenzie126810202100230.7270.7501.455
James Clark116813124000330.7270.7272.273
Tim Power1138100001340130.7270.7270.727
Barbara Young7352100000020.7140.7140.857
Peter Kim7554110000120.7140.7141.143
Conner Crawford7351200000020.7140.7141.000
Paul Taylor23111614611000050.6960.6961.174
Jake Murphy25171621517200160.6960.7201.913
Charlotte Vallis164117300000050.6880.6880.875
Samaire Gorman12584000000040.6670.6670.667
Joliane Laforce6341110000120.6670.6671.167
Joe Drabble6043000000030.6670.6670.667
Barry Stapley3122100000120.6670.6671.000
Rachael Monteiro175108110200150.6670.7060.867
Mark Norman (Norm)15710532101532140.6670.6671.333
Adora Lovestrand13989102100130.6670.6921.250
Nigel Clark3220000000010.6670.6670.667
Charlie Bath9362100000020.6670.6670.778
Emily Murphy169106120100140.6670.6881.000
Jen Edis258167100000360.6400.6400.680
Tom Horsfield22121411414000050.6360.6361.455
Mari Johnson11474000000040.6360.6360.636
Emma Basketter12575000100030.6360.6670.636
Matt Whittle113650001212030.6000.6360.600
Grant Thomas11562200100030.6000.6360.800
Becky Davis7241000000020.5710.5710.571
Roza Carvalho15588100100040.5710.6000.643
Jade Robinson11565200000030.5450.5450.727
Anon Male115571200200040.5380.6000.692
Clifford Sofield13476201000140.5380.5380.923
Debra Maksymiu14575100100150.5380.5710.615
Claire Halloran16571000200040.5000.5630.500
Danubia Spricigo18693200000140.5000.5000.611
Anisha Charania4223101000010.5000.5001.500
Scott Gordon18494100000050.5000.5000.556
Tom Merritt10551120000030.5000.5001.000
Ellie Gilroy20895100000250.4500.4500.500
Caitlin Whitten22995100200050.4500.5000.500
Tom Martin1636430021547050.4290.5000.643
Bryony O’Neill22876000500060.4120.5450.412
Natalie Cardenas21686000100350.4000.4290.400
Felipe Saito8124200300030.4000.6250.800
Mark Cooper11441010100030.4000.4550.600
Barry Payne10443101000040.4000.4000.800
Rouen Rizzotto23788000200060.3810.4350.381
Leanne Reynolds11242000000030.3640.3640.364
Scott Norman12446011100040.3640.4170.818
Sarah Sanderson14452110000140.3570.3570.571
Lucy Corrigan17654010200240.3330.4120.467
Elizabeth McCarthy3011100000010.3330.3330.667
Meghan11332000100030.3000.3640.300
Gen Labbe8022100000020.2500.2500.375
Greg Monks4115001000110.2500.2501.000
Selina Armitt12335000000030.2500.2500.250
Trish Stewart22342000000060.1820.1820.182
Fiona Mounsdon11021000000230.1820.1820.182
Lesley Roberts7211000100040.1670.2860.167