Player Stats 2024

Player Stats

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardGAVGOBPSLG
Matteo Convento96931100614021.0001.0001.333
Lewis Massey134125500100041.0001.0001.417
Gemma Harris3321000100011.0001.0001.000
Anwen Clementson4442100000111.0001.0001.250
Lauren Kuepper3332010000011.0001.0001.667
Lucas Michaux4347130000011.0001.0002.750
Rohan Borschmann5052000000021.0001.0001.000
Max-Angels-Guest3331300000011.0001.0002.000
Lewis-Spirits-Guest2221200000011.0001.0002.000
Chris Robson3336102000011.0001.0003.333
Martin Dayman17121211300500051.0001.0001.250
Jacob Stevens149146322000031.0001.0001.929
Steve Roberts3332001031111.0001.0002.000
Tom Horsfield4441210000011.0001.0002.000
Mark Salter959220001416021.0001.0001.222
Stephen Clare2221000000011.0001.0001.000
Katie Cooper2519201261243265260.9520.9601.619
Dylan Caylor199188502000240.9470.9471.526
Bicky Ho146125310100030.9230.9291.308
Leo Attree121010542111940030.9090.9171.909
Ben Gross302325397212200260.8930.9002.571
Allen Stoner176156103000240.8820.8821.471
Rachael Monteiro27132221422200370.8800.8891.440
Mark Norman (Norm)19916620002155140.8420.8420.947
Madison Goforth197153301100440.8330.8421.167
Jake Murphy24151916532100070.8260.8331.565
Callum Edens175146820000040.8240.8241.529
Daniel Maskule372728306111300490.8240.8382.029
Jason Moody173133100100050.8130.8240.875
Jake Roberts33192630517160280.8130.8181.688
Jason Bell1651311300000050.8130.8131.000
Jo-Rebels-Guest53410022000010.8000.8002.800
John Christianson29152314724000180.7930.7931.586
Dan Prachar1911151682003856160.7890.7891.421
Lesley Roberts209114300600170.7860.8501.000
Sophie Froud24131823523100260.7830.7921.565
Dustin Fox24151812712100350.7830.7921.435
Sophia Pearce2212178210000150.7730.7730.955
Kaan Kumru-Holroyd25161917525000260.7600.7601.720
Seth Thompson137913013100140.7500.7691.667
Megan Pistorius8062000000030.7500.7500.750
Dylan-Spirits-Guest4334101000010.7500.7501.750
Max Goddard26141813502200160.7500.7691.208
Chris Lane32152315521100090.7420.7501.129
Ciber Hernandez19131414634000050.7370.7372.000
George Young3017222485402335380.7330.7331.733
Sophie Smith159109100100240.7140.7330.786
Emily Bentzel2171511301000150.7140.7141.000
Conner Crawford12676100200040.7000.7500.800
Mollie Baker178113200100050.6880.7060.813
George Halfacre22813133013715060.6840.7271.000
Max Brown25101713900000480.6800.6801.040
Frankie Chow432328211041114282100.6670.6741.167
Barbara Young3020000000010.6670.6670.667
David Beesley3223001000010.6670.6671.667
Jon-Paul Griffiths24111618312000160.6670.6671.125
Jack Harper19111211323100040.6670.6841.556
Jen Edis31161911110200180.6550.6770.759
Matthew Ferraro2310158410000180.6520.6520.913
Marlene Belfield2191311120100050.6500.6670.900
Charlie Bath15292110100050.6430.6670.857
James Allardyce35171912501500280.6330.6860.900
Dominic Jones28571720526100080.6300.6431.630
Chris Dore2181010602535101050.6250.7141.375
Clifford Sofield8350100000030.6250.6250.750
Scott Norman22111319501100060.6190.6361.000
Laura Thompson14987102100230.6150.6431.154
Agneiszka Henry14783110100040.6150.6430.846
Joliane Laforce3017166210400260.6150.6670.769
Charlotte Vallis267146400300170.6090.6540.783
Philip Northwood29101711000148155270.6070.6210.607
Kate (Beatrice Mittens) Batty174103110000040.5880.5880.765
Carol Higgins13472100100030.5830.6150.667
Oriana Borschmann8141000100020.5710.6250.571
Tom Martin1658530022199260.5710.6250.786
Jade Robinson16383200200140.5710.6250.714
Leo Daubeney7442200000020.5710.5710.857
Barry Payne3117179402100270.5670.5810.900
Kathryn MacKay187106101000150.5560.5560.778
Stevie Bedwell9350000000230.5560.5560.556
Matt Whittle9251000000030.5560.5560.556
Zoe Handscombe9353011000020.5560.5561.111
Megan Napier-Andrews2713158200000370.5560.5560.630
Anna Jacob2691215502400160.5450.6151.045
Samaire Gorman225126100000250.5450.5450.591
Debra Livesey2714129310500080.5450.6300.773
Theourania Zavitsanou2310122100000470.5220.5220.565
Mark Cooper2481211101100160.5220.5420.696
Rouen Rizzotto266122000300370.5220.5770.522
Josh Northwood3213010113010.5000.6671.500
Talia Aué40121592021000380.5000.6250.767
Alex Briggs10354201000040.5000.5001.000
Mathew Lodge7031000100120.5000.5710.500
Sam Baker205914311200050.5000.5500.944
Tim Power42211000521010.5000.5000.750
Jasmine Bosenick8346200000030.5000.5000.750
Amber Goodwin13462100000040.4620.4620.538
Paul Taylor13367200000050.4620.4620.615
Gemma Wilde-Crofts3212148001100180.4520.4690.548
Stella Ackrell3171311100200280.4480.4840.483
Nathan Hepburn10245000100160.4440.5000.444
Sunjaya Phillips11542000200040.4440.5450.444
Melissa Lacovidou9240000000020.4440.4440.444
Bicky-Spirits-Guest9644200000020.4440.4440.667
Jonny Walker7332010000040.4290.4290.714
Thomas Poyser14761410000250.4290.4290.857
Bryony O’Neill286125200000080.4290.4290.500
Adam Greenbank19581000000080.4210.4210.421
Alexandra Salerno15252000300250.4170.5330.417
Yukta Kaushal24896300200160.4090.4580.545
Michael Johnson5121001000010.4000.4001.000
Arti Vasanthakumaran6021100100120.4000.5000.600
Anisha Charania5122010000030.4000.4000.800
Toby Loutzenhiser23392000000160.3910.3910.391
Barbara Robinson2910114000000080.3790.3790.379
Lenin Rodrigues21979411200060.3680.4290.842
Katherine Dullforce12240000100030.3640.4170.364
Selina Beckerleg14552000000040.3570.3570.357
Ellie Schwarz17464000000040.3530.3530.353
Holly Coombes18364000000050.3330.3330.333
Ellie Gilroy19662110100450.3330.3680.500
Fiona Mounsdon3110100000010.3330.3330.667
Zoe Rolfe21574000000060.3330.3330.333
Veronica Lucian12232000100030.2730.3330.273
Emilia Fitton14133000200050.2500.3570.250
Amy Wood5212000100020.2500.4000.250
Trish Stewart16630000200050.2140.3130.214
Sultan Adeleke9112000000030.1110.1110.111