Rebels

Roster

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Becky Davis27811310000000.4070.4070.444
Chris Robson3013251663000010.8330.8331.233
Daniel Mounsdon1388530200010.6150.6151.308
Danubia Spricigo3613191240200040.5280.5280.806
David Beesley176111231300010.6470.6471.471
Demi Nairn000000000000.0000.0000.000
Emily McColl000000000000.0000.0000.000
Emma Basketter321013700010010.4190.4380.419
Fiona Mounsdon346131110100040.3820.3820.500
Ivette Young836530000010.7500.7501.125
James Clark41293146931420060.7950.8052.256
Josh Bates20914230210010.7370.7501.211
Joshua May000000000000.0000.0000.000
Laura Smith5129391442300020.7650.7651.098
Leanne Reynolds1868500100000.4440.4440.611
Nigel Clark322000000000.6670.6670.667
Scott Gordon29815711000000.5170.5170.621
Steve Roberts47263426142238022600.7730.7871.318
Tom Horsfield3219222082510020.7100.7191.581

 

Contact the Rebels captains