Rebels

Roster

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Chris Robson24816933310020.6960.7081.478
David Beesley13810611300000.7690.7691.692
Demi Nairn24712200000000.5000.5000.500
Emily McColl23611510010000.5000.5220.545
Emma Basketter1969300020000.5290.5790.529
Emma Wright922100000010.2220.2220.222
Fiona Mounsdon1468600000020.5710.5710.571
James Clark2918263070800000.8970.8971.966
Joshua May13681111010010.6670.6920.917
Laura Smith291221700000040.7240.7240.724
Leanne Reynolds401000000000.2500.2500.250
Steve Moody14361000171220.4620.5000.462
Steve Roberts1551030010387210.6670.6670.867
Tom Gibson1659810100000.5630.5630.813
Tom Horsfield231516680000010.6960.6961.043