Angels

Roster

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Amy Beveridge1816610000010.3330.3330.389
Barbara Young1768310010030.5000.5290.563
Bryony O’Neill261112530010010.4800.5000.600
Conner Crawford171012641010010.7500.7651.125
Dan Prachar231118134110407700.7830.7831.174
Emily Murphy269151331000000.5770.5770.769
Hannah Ferguson000000000000.0000.0000.000
Hans Friedrichsen524200000000.8000.8000.800
Jake Murphy2313182372700000.7830.7832.174
Jen Edis2415201460000020.8330.8331.083
John Christianson282125211035091130.8930.8932.000
Louisa Chandler1466200000000.4290.4290.429
Mari Johnson1044210010000.4440.5000.556
Paul Taylor2713181632230020.7500.7781.292
Peter Kim15910811200000.6670.6671.267
Phil Shefford000000000000.0000.0000.000
Sarah McHillier311110000000.3330.3330.667
Selina Armitt2265400020000.2500.3180.250
Tom Merritt1868520010010.4710.5000.588