Angels

Roster

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Amy Beveridge000000000000.0000.0000.000
Barbara Young25816440010000.6670.6800.833
Bryony O’Neill321112910060010.4620.5630.500
Conner Crawford1679220000000.5630.5630.688
Dan Prachar42253628122505211000.8570.8571.595
Emily Murphy2813161233120020.6150.6431.077
Hans Friedrichsen000000000000.0000.0000.000
Jake Murphy54323542821340010.7000.7221.720
Jason Eigenbrood30202219401000050.7330.7331.867
Jen Edis5323341330000040.6420.6420.698
John Christianson4935385786190141510.7760.7762.347
Kiri Lizama4228241691230030.6150.6431.051
Louisa Chandler000000000000.0000.0000.000
Mari Johnson1469400000000.6430.6430.643
Ollie Morgan13910630100010.7690.7691.231
Paul Taylor4317292494200000.6740.6741.209
Peter Kim1178821100020.7270.7271.364
Rouen Rizzotto4511151000020010.3490.3780.349
Sarah McHillier000000000000.0000.0000.000
Selina Armitt321312700000000.3750.3750.375
Tom Merritt1589633100000.6000.6001.400

 

Contact the Angels’ captains