Angels

Roster

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Anna McMullen1246310000000.5000.5000.583
Barbara Young371817810140030.5150.5680.636
Dan Prachar341622245232367800.6880.7061.250
Emily Murphy5933394082510040.6720.6781.138
Hannah Ferguson2816161032130000.6400.6791.040
Hans Friedrichsen38263133121900020.8160.8161.895
Jake Murphy57374648119820030.8360.8421.800
Jen Edis5526341950260020.6940.7270.918
John Christianson5237385696162174230.7600.7692.140
Kathryn Schneider000000000000.0000.0000.000
Paul Taylor3619221541150000.7100.7501.000
Phil Shefford2516151540060030.7890.8401.000
Sarah Hillier402426142012141830.6840.7000.816
Tom Merritt2216191570010010.9050.9091.238
Zach Latcham-Form444220000001.0001.0001.500

2019

PosTeamPtsWLDrawFRSRADiff
1341110-289111178
2341110-297138159
326750-240126114
426750-19818711
5194801120210-90
6162100-130283-153
780120441260-219