Mavericks

Roster

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
AJ Callis3217232442600000.7190.7191.531
Anna Jacob4714131012130030.2950.3400.477
Bertie Kindersley15510830100000.6670.6671.067
Brenda McCollum23511510000000.4780.4780.522
Charles Moran4020221152110020.5640.5750.872
Joe Draper56354138116970010.8370.8571.857
Katie Jackson399191021000050.4870.4870.590
Katy Begley281216100000000.5710.5710.571
Liam Edwards4015281952000050.7000.7000.925
Moira Perret1456711010010.4620.5000.692
Peter Tautscher3826283185930020.8000.8162.086
Phoebe Allen3288210030010.2760.3440.310
Samuel Spicer1949430000010.4740.4740.632

2019

PosTeamPtsWLDrawFRSRADiff
1341110-289111178
2341110-297138159
326750-240126114
426750-19818711
5194801120210-90
6162100-130283-153
780120441260-219