Spirits

Spirits

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Alex Tebb857822200000.8750.8752.375
Andy Brown1157500000000.6360.6360.636
Ben Gross2114182651810010.9000.9052.450
Brigitta Kovacs de Galva1034000000010.4000.4000.400
Caitlin Frank965200000020.5560.5560.556
Caroline Bentley18610400010000.5880.6110.588
Dan Taber181314930023900.8750.8891.063
Daniel Essen135101023100010.7690.7691.615
Elliott Brown1258310000000.6670.6670.750
Jacob Stevens1449640100020.6430.6431.143
Jen Brown1104200000000.3640.3640.364
Jeremy Bedford81521110152100.6250.6251.375
Kate (Beatrice Mittens) Batty1546310000000.4000.4000.467
Kate Brazier Tope1378200000000.6150.6150.615
Luke Hand222401100001.0001.0003.500
Mark Salter2081252001173110.6320.6500.737
Natalie Machin20913921300010.6500.6501.300
Ollie Hand111300100001.0001.0004.000
Pau Miquel Mir211110000000.5000.5001.000
Rebecca Cottrell2015151633100010.7500.7501.350
Sue Bedford333000000001.0001.0001.000
Tom Avery-Hickmott000000000000.0000.0000.000
Zoe Handscombe1245100000000.4170.4170.417