Spirits

Spirits

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Anna Wareing1913161852000010.8420.8421.316
Ben Gross5232323294710010.6270.6351.373
Carly Sharrock16910820020010.7140.7500.857
Caroline Bentley4826176100150040.5150.6670.545
Dan Taber181091110030000.6000.6670.667
Daniel Essen37222528133160010.8060.8381.516
Jacob Stevens493539491131013130.8130.8161.792
Jeremy Bedford392228269161407640.7370.7441.500
John Merne000000000000.0000.0000.000
Kelly Jo Hearsey30913930020000.4640.5000.571
Millie Hearsey359131300030000.4060.4570.406
Rebecca Cottrell5322332161200020.6230.6230.887
Tim Johanssen3222272580510000.8710.8751.613
Tom Avery-Hickmott222410000001.0001.0001.500
Zoe Handscombe27612620000000.4440.4440.519

2019

PosTeamPtsWLDrawFRSRADiff
1341110-289111178
2341110-297138159
326750-240126114
426750-19818711
5194801120210-90
6162100-130283-153
780120441260-219