Tigers

Roster

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Tom Martin23912830010020.5450.5650.682
Julie Sutton31612300010010.4000.4190.400
Matt Whittle21472100211000.3680.4290.421
Charlie Bath27821921100020.7780.7781.037
Ellie Gilroy321016810110050.5160.5310.645
Trish Stewart1621300020000.0710.1880.071
Adam Fakes201000000000.5000.5000.500
Hal Jones000000000000.0000.0000.000
Tim Power2710211221003114110.7780.7780.926
Alf Symons115601000184910.5450.5450.636
Kathleen McCallen12673010176540.6360.6670.818
Greg Monks28162320311000010.8210.8212.071
Greta Henderson2755700010000.1920.2220.192
Neil Anderson216106201031810.4760.4760.714
Torie Stubbs1947500010000.3890.4210.389
Clint Weirich2110151032201020.7140.7141.333
Anisha Charania1745301010000.3130.3530.438
Luke Dawson16611930110010.7330.7501.133
Lisa Font301000000000.3330.3330.333
Sarah Hoyle413100000000.7500.7500.750

2019

PosTeamPtsWLDrawFRSRADiff
1341110-289111178
2341110-297138159
326750-240126114
426750-19818711
5194801120210-90
6162100-130283-153
780120441260-219