Tigers

Roster

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Tom Martin1035510000000.5000.5000.600
Julie Sutton825200000010.6250.6250.625
Matt Whittle923010010000.3750.4440.500
Charlie Bath1239420000010.7500.7500.917
Ellie Gilroy935200000000.5560.5560.556
Trish Stewart000000000000.0000.0000.000
Adam Fakes000000000000.0000.0000.000
Hal Jones000000000000.0000.0000.000
Tim Power7464100063000.8570.8571.000
Alf Symons835010007010.6250.6250.750
Kathleen McCallen1267301014040.6360.6670.818
Greg Monks836300300000.7500.7501.875
Greta Henderson1212100010000.1820.2500.182
Neil Anderson1346500100010.4620.4620.692
Torie Stubbs1235300000000.4170.4170.417
Clint Weirich735211000010.7140.7141.143
Anisha Charania1122000010000.2000.2730.200
Luke Dawson1156610110010.6000.6361.000
Lisa Font301000000000.3330.3330.333
Sarah Hoyle212100000001.0001.0001.000

2019

PosTeamPtsWLDrawFRSRADiff
1341110-289111178
2341110-297138159
326750-240127113
426750-19918712
5194801120210-90
6162100-130283-153
780120441260-219