Angels

Roster

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Amy Beveridge000000000000.0000.0000.000
Barbara Young735210000000.7140.7140.857
Bryony O’Neill2287600050000.4120.5450.412
Conner Crawford735120000000.7140.7141.000
Dan Prachar1610141040209700.8750.8751.500
Emily Murphy16910612010010.6670.6881.000
Hans Friedrichsen000000000000.0000.0000.000
Jake Murphy2517162151720010.6960.7201.913
Jason Eigenbrood847210100000.8750.8751.375
Jen Edis25816710000030.6400.6400.680
John Christianson191415223170141510.7890.7892.158
Kiri Lizama13119740020010.8180.8461.182
Louisa Chandler000000000000.0000.0000.000
Mari Johnson1147400000000.6360.6360.636
Ollie Morgan13910630100010.7690.7691.231
Paul Taylor2311161461100000.6960.6961.174
Peter Kim755411000010.7140.7141.143
Rouen Rizzotto2378800020000.3810.4350.381
Sarah McHillier000000000000.0000.0000.000
Selina Armitt1233500000000.2500.2500.250
Tom Merritt1055112000000.5000.5001.000