Angels

Roster

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Amy Beveridge1214510000010.3330.3330.417
Barbara Young1054100010020.4440.5000.444
Bryony O’Neill23910430010010.4550.4780.591
Conner Crawford171012641010010.7500.7651.125
Dan Prachar16813103100264700.8130.8131.125
Emily Murphy19710631000000.5260.5260.789
Hannah Ferguson000000000000.0000.0000.000
Hans Friedrichsen212100000001.0001.0001.000
Jake Murphy2012162262700000.8000.8002.350
Jen Edis1610131050000010.8130.8131.125
John Christianson20161915734091120.9500.9502.200
Louisa Chandler1466200000000.4290.4290.429
Mari Johnson1044210010000.4440.5000.556
Paul Taylor2111161432210010.8000.8101.450
Peter Kim756700200000.8570.8571.714
Phil Shefford000000000000.0000.0000.000
Sarah McHillier000000000000.0000.0000.000
Selina Armitt1844400010000.2350.2780.235
Tom Merritt1457520010010.5380.5710.692