Mavericks

Roster

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
AJ Callis3217232442600000.7190.7191.531
Anna Jacob4714131012130030.2950.3400.477
Bertie Kindersley15510830100000.6670.6671.067
Brenda McCollum23511510000000.4780.4780.522
Charles Moran4020221152110020.5640.5750.872
Joe Draper56354138116970010.8370.8571.857
Katie Jackson399191021000050.4870.4870.590
Katy Begley281216100000000.5710.5710.571
Liam Edwards4015281952000050.7000.7000.925
Moira Perret1456711010010.4620.5000.692
Peter Tautscher3826283185930020.8000.8162.086
Phoebe Allen3288210030010.2760.3440.310
Samuel Spicer1949430000010.4740.4740.632