Mavericks

Roster

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Alice Bairstow1528210000010.5330.5330.600
Alison Percival1033000000000.3000.3000.300
Anna Jacob1435210020010.4170.5000.500
Charles Moran946811100000.6670.6671.333
Eason Power946400000000.6670.6670.667
Ellie Schwarz1424100010010.3080.3570.308
Jack Harper645221000000.8330.8331.500
Jason Bell000000000000.0000.0000.000
Joe Baigent000000000000.0000.0000.000
Kabir Bubna106754010112410.7000.7001.400
Leo Daubeney645311100000.8330.8331.833
Max Goddard1556710200020.4000.4000.867
Mollie Baker000000000000.0000.0000.000
Oshane Williamson1048431100000.8000.8001.600
Tom Turner000000000000.0000.0000.000