Rebels

Roster

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Becky Davis724100000000.5710.5710.571
Chris Robson177131142001000.7650.7651.235
Daniel Mounsdon000000000000.0000.0000.000
Danubia Spricigo1869320000010.5000.5000.611
David Beesley847820200000.8750.8751.875
Demi Nairn000000000000.0000.0000.000
Emily McColl000000000000.0000.0000.000
Emma Basketter1257500010000.6360.6670.636
Fiona Mounsdon1102100000020.1820.1820.182
Ivette Young836530001000.7500.7501.125
James Clark11681312400030.7270.7272.273
Josh Bates1048220000000.8000.8001.000
Joshua May000000000000.0000.0000.000
Laura Smith231117502100000.7390.7391.043
Leanne Reynolds1124200000000.3640.3640.364
Nigel Clark322000000000.6670.6670.667
Scott Gordon1849410000000.5000.5000.556
Steve Roberts211517148210205300.8100.8101.524
Tom Horsfield2212141141400000.6360.6361.455