Rebels

Roster

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Chris Robson22714833210010.6670.6821.381
David Beesley1168600300000.7270.7271.545
Demi Nairn20711200000000.5500.5500.550
Emily McColl19510410010000.5560.5790.611
Emma Basketter1556200020000.4620.5330.462
Emma Wright922100000010.2220.2220.222
Fiona Mounsdon1468600000020.5710.5710.571
James Clark2515222650700000.8800.8801.920
Joshua May11671011010010.7000.7271.000
Laura Smith25918400000030.7200.7200.720
Leanne Reynolds000000000000.0000.0000.000
Steve Moody1235100010020.4550.5000.455
Steve Roberts1451030010326510.7140.7140.929
Tom Gibson1447510100000.5000.5000.786
Tom Horsfield191213550000010.6840.6840.947