Tigers

Roster

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Tom Martin2235510000010.2270.2270.273
Julie Sutton854100000010.5000.5000.500
Matt Whittle24919520000000.7920.7920.875
Charlie Bath1648811010010.5330.5630.733
Ellie Gilroy269141041030010.6090.6540.870
Female-ps28511400020000.4230.4640.423
Tim Power175104000125.57900.6250.6470.625
Kathleen McCallen9540200142000.5000.5560.750
Greg Monks13710924100000.7690.7691.769
Neil Anderson4131100021000.7500.7501.000
Clint Weirich13811962101.5200.8460.8461.846
Anisha Charania413011000000.7500.7501.500
Ash Fox2768810010030.3080.3330.346
Abii Boswell-Harris204111020000010.5500.5500.650
John Jansson000000000000.0000.0000.000
Adora Jones1042000020010.2500.4000.250
Jess Manns000000000000.0000.0000.000
Clifford Sofield1225410000010.4170.4170.500
Nathalie Anderson201000000000.5000.5000.500
Dustin Fox211316821100040.7620.7621.095