Tigers

Roster

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Tom Martin1624300000010.2500.2500.250
Julie Sutton854100000010.5000.5000.500
Matt Whittle16611320000000.6880.6880.813
Charlie Bath1226510000010.5000.5000.583
Ellie Gilroy1649740010010.6000.6250.867
Female-ps21510400000000.4760.4760.476
Tim Power12363000118.55600.5450.5830.545
Kathleen McCallen000000000000.0000.0000.000
Greg Monks845712000000.6250.6251.250
Clint Weirich867431101.5200.8750.8751.875
Anisha Charania413011000000.7500.7501.500
Ash Fox1746310010020.3750.4120.438
Abii Boswell-Harris1638720000010.5000.5000.625
John Jansson000000000000.0000.0000.000
Adora Jones421000010000.3330.5000.333
Jess Manns000000000000.0000.0000.000
Clifford Sofield1225410000010.4170.4170.500
Nathalie Anderson000000000000.0000.0000.000
Dustin Fox12510110000020.8330.8330.917