Tigers

Roster

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Adora Lovestrand2815151431210010.5560.5710.963
Anisha Charania2311131540200030.5650.5651.000
Caitlin Whitten3211161211020000.5330.5630.633
Charlie Bath19610712010010.5560.5790.833
Claire Halloran2079200020000.5000.5500.500
Clifford Sofield2610161552300020.6150.6151.308
Dustin Fox51323935154701550.7650.7651.627
Ellie Gilroy341718850000030.5290.5290.676
Grant Thomas1689240010000.6000.6250.867
Greg Monks9661012300010.6670.6672.222
Jeff Hoelle231819265380133910.8260.8262.348
Julie Sutton1037610000010.7000.7000.800
Matt Whittle2810159010121200.5560.5710.630
Natalie Cardenas3612161030020030.4710.5000.559
Neil Anderson000000000000.0000.0000.000
Tim Power3115261120104111310.8390.8391.000
Tom Martin271215125013154700.6250.6670.958
Trish Stewart42910400000000.2380.2380.238