Knights

Roster

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Agneiska Henry32310600000050.3130.3130.313
Amber Goodwin361213500000010.3610.3610.361
Charlotte Duffy000000000000.0000.0000.000
Chris Dore18101254100236810.6670.6671.000
Chris Snelling6132101151910.6000.6671.400
Dan Weiss23411741100040.4780.4780.870
Denise Power1222100010000.1820.2500.182
Dominic Jones341826217361132500.7880.7941.727
Gemma Wilde1947622000010.3680.3680.684
Grace Chandler2955210060000.2170.3790.261
Gwen Tucker713200000000.4290.4290.429
Harry Jones321017831120000.5670.5940.833
Jonathon Duffy281214920060010.6360.7140.727
Leon Bass121341010278310.2500.2500.583
Matthew Faro23712420000020.5220.5220.609
Sam Jones1559732000000.6000.6001.067
Stella Ackrell268111030030020.4780.5380.609
Vesa Qarkaxhija29712740010020.4290.4480.571