Knights

Roster

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Amber Goodwin351315700020010.4550.4860.455
Barbara Robinson418171000030000.4470.4880.447
Dexter Woltjer000000000000.0000.0000.000
Dominic Jones159121412510000.8570.8672.286
Gemma Wilde-Crofts401418621020030.4740.5000.579
Josh Northwood2769102020195810.3330.3330.630
Marc Stratton4014161010030000.4320.4750.459
Maria Alegria (Mia)821100010000.1430.2500.143
Marlene Belfield2135101020010.2630.3330.368
Matt Bound725200000000.7140.7140.714
Matthew Ferraro3615231990120040.6760.6941.029
Max Brown412227620140030.7300.7560.865
Megan Napier-Andrews20912921000020.6000.6000.800
Philip Northwood1851280001215110.7060.7220.706
Silviu614510010000.8000.8331.000
Stella Ackrell368181110010010.5140.5280.543
Stephen Clare197131113200020.6840.6841.368
Zoe Rolf38411800040030.3240.3950.324