Spirits

Spirits

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardAVGOBPSLG
Anna Wareing131111942000010.8460.8461.462
Ben Gross4829293074510010.6170.6251.255
Carly Sharrock16910820020010.7140.7500.857
Caroline Bentley4425166100150040.5520.7050.586
Dan Taber181091110030000.6000.6670.667
Daniel Essen37222528133160010.8060.8381.516
Jacob Stevens493539491131013130.8130.8161.792
Jeremy Bedford392228269161407640.7370.7441.500
John Merne000000000000.0000.0000.000
Kelly Jo Hearsey30913930020000.4640.5000.571
Millie Hearsey359131300030000.4060.4570.406
Rebecca Cottrell4416281951200020.6360.6360.932
Tim Johanssen3222272580510000.8710.8751.613
Tom Avery-Hickmott222410000001.0001.0001.500
Zoe Handscombe23611520000000.4780.4780.565