Player Stats

Player Stats

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardGAVGOBPSLG
Joe Baigent5250000000011.0001.0001.000
Jack Harper4040000000011.0001.0001.000
Kabir Bubna3030000000011.0001.0001.000
Ellie Schwarz5050000000011.0001.0001.000
Tom Turner4241110000011.0001.0001.750
Alice Bairstow4040000000011.0001.0001.000
Hans Friedrichsen2121000000011.0001.0001.000
John Christianson201619157340911250.9500.9502.200
Mark Norman (Norm)97721101613020.8750.8891.250
Dustin Fox8470100000220.8750.8751.000
Rachael Monteiro1591312502000240.8670.8671.600
John Sullivan15713440002231240.8670.8671.133
James Clark21141821407000050.8570.8572.048
Peter Kim7567002000020.8570.8571.714
Mark Cooper8155000200010.8330.8750.833
Debra Maksymiu125104100000030.8330.8330.917
Dan Prachar168131031002647040.8130.8131.125
Jen Edis16101310500000140.8130.8131.125
Max Goddard5243001000110.8000.8001.400
Paul Taylor21111614322100150.8000.8101.450
Jake Murphy20121622627000050.8000.8002.350
Jon-Paul Griffiths15101119126100040.7860.8002.429
Tom Horsfield149114300000140.7860.7861.000
Steve Roberts1259300102646140.7500.7501.000
Clint Weirich4332201000010.7500.7502.000
Lesley Roberts137912200100030.7500.7690.917
Joshua May9569110100140.7500.7781.125
Matt Whittle8462100000020.7500.7500.875
Monique Geyer-Johnson4030100000110.7500.7501.000
Conner Crawford1710126410100140.7500.7651.125
Female-ac4130110000010.7500.7501.500
David Beesley11686003000030.7270.7271.545
Jake Roberts11684401000230.7270.7271.364
Laura Smith217154000000250.7140.7140.714
Fiona Mounsdon10575000000230.7000.7000.700
Katie Cooper15598430100140.6430.6671.357
Greg Monks8457120000020.6250.6251.250
Female-ps13583000000030.6150.6150.615
Martin Dayman171097200200040.6000.6470.733
Tom Gibson12475101000040.5830.5830.917
Chris Robson196117312000050.5790.5791.158
Emily McColl15482000100040.5710.6000.571
Ellie Gilroy8142100100120.5710.6250.714
Tim Power824300011436020.5710.6250.571
Steve Moody10351000100240.5560.6000.556
Demi Nairn207112000000050.5500.5500.550
Tom Merritt14575200100140.5380.5710.692
Emily Murphy197106310000050.5260.5260.789
Abii Boswell-Harris12367200000130.5000.5000.667
Scott Norman8240100000020.5000.5000.625
Charlie Bath4121000000010.5000.5000.500
Bryony O’Neill239104300100150.4550.4780.591
Barbara Young10541000100220.4440.5000.444
Emma Basketter11441000200030.4440.5450.444
Mari Johnson10442100100030.4440.5000.556
Louisa Chandler14662000000040.4290.4290.429
Clifford Sofield12254100000130.4170.4170.500
Samaire Gorman11641000100030.4000.4550.400
Tom Martin8132000000020.3750.3750.375
Gen Labbe12444000000130.3330.3330.333
Ash Fox13342000100130.3330.3850.333
Amy Beveridge12145100000130.3330.3330.417
Adora Jones4210000100010.3330.5000.333
Selina Armitt18444000100050.2350.2780.235
Emma Wright9221000000120.2220.2220.222
Emily Cooper12320000000040.1670.1670.167
Tatiana Baute6010000000020.1670.1670.167