Player Stats

Player Stats

PlayerPARHRBI2B3BHRBBIPRAwardGAVGOBPSLG
Sue Bedford3330000000011.0001.0001.000
Jack Harper4040000000011.0001.0001.000
Alice Bairstow4040000000011.0001.0001.000
Tom Turner4241110000011.0001.0001.750
Ellie Schwarz5050000000011.0001.0001.000
Kabir Bubna3030000000011.0001.0001.000
Luke Hand2224011000011.0001.0003.500
Joe Baigent5250000000011.0001.0001.000
Ollie Hand1113001000011.0001.0004.000
Ben Gross21141826518100160.9000.9052.450
James Clark29182630708000070.8970.8971.966
John Christianson2821252110350911370.8930.8932.000
Alex Tebb8578222000040.8750.8752.375
Dan Taber1813149300239060.8750.8891.063
Clint Weirich13811962101.52030.8460.8461.846
Jen Edis24152014600000260.8330.8331.083
Jon-Paul Griffiths19141420226200150.8240.8422.235
Max Goddard5243001000110.8000.8001.400
Hans Friedrichsen5242000000020.8000.8000.800
Mark Norman (Norm)161112631011228140.8000.8131.133
John Sullivan2510205140003570270.8000.8001.360
Matt Whittle249195200000060.7920.7920.875
Jake Murphy23131823727000060.7830.7832.174
Dan Prachar2311181341104077060.7830.7831.174
Jake Roberts189149602000250.7780.7781.444
Daniel Essen1351010231000140.7690.7691.615
Greg Monks137109241000030.7690.7691.769
David Beesley138106113000040.7690.7691.692
Dustin Fox2113168211000450.7620.7621.095
Paul Taylor27131816322300270.7500.7781.292
Anisha Charania4130110000010.7500.7501.500
Monique Geyer-Johnson4030100000110.7500.7501.000
Conner Crawford1710126410100140.7500.7651.125
Neil Anderson41311000210010.7500.7501.000
Rebecca Cottrell20151516331000160.7500.7501.350
Rachael Monteiro26121917502000370.7310.7311.154
Laura Smith2912217000000470.7240.7240.724
Tom Horsfield2315166800000160.6960.6961.043
Chris Robson248169333100270.6960.7081.478
Joshua May136811110100160.6670.6920.917
Peter Kim159108112000040.6670.6671.267
Steve Roberts15510300103872160.6670.6670.867
Elliott Brown12583100000040.6670.6670.750
Martin Dayman28121714400200070.6540.6790.808
Natalie Machin209139213000160.6500.6501.300
Jacob Stevens14496401000240.6430.6431.143
Andy Brown11575000000040.6360.6360.636
Mark Salter20812520011731160.6320.6500.737
Jeremy Bedford815211101521040.6250.6251.375
Tim Power175104000125.579040.6250.6470.625
Kate Brazier Tope13782000000040.6150.6150.615
Ellie Gilroy2691410410300160.6090.6540.870
Caroline Bentley186104000100050.5880.6110.588
Emily Murphy2691513310000070.5770.5770.769
Fiona Mounsdon14686000000240.5710.5710.571
Tom Gibson16598101000060.5630.5630.813
Caitlin Frank9652000000240.5560.5560.556
Abii Boswell-Harris2041110200000150.5500.5500.650
Debra Maksymiu225114100200160.5500.5910.600
Charlie Bath16488110100140.5330.5630.733
Lesley Roberts198912200200050.5290.5790.647
Emma Basketter19693000200050.5290.5790.529
Katie Cooper26101310530100170.5200.5380.960
Julie Sutton8541000000120.5000.5000.500
Mark Cooper14265000200030.5000.5710.500
Scott Norman18293400000150.5000.5000.722
Emily McColl236115100100060.5000.5220.545
Kathleen McCallen95402001420020.5000.5560.750
Demi Nairn247122000000060.5000.5000.500
Nathalie Anderson2010000000010.5000.5000.500
Pau Miquel Mir2111100000010.5000.5001.000
Barbara Young17683100100340.5000.5290.563
Bryony O’Neill2611125300100170.4800.5000.600
Tom Merritt18685200100150.4710.5000.588
Steve Moody143610001712260.4620.5000.462
Mari Johnson10442100100030.4440.5000.556
Louisa Chandler14662000000040.4290.4290.429
Female-ps285114000200070.4230.4640.423
Zoe Handscombe12451000000030.4170.4170.417
Clifford Sofield12254100000130.4170.4170.500
Kate (Beatrice Mittens) Batty15463100000050.4000.4000.467
Brigitta Kovacs de Galva10340000000130.4000.4000.400
Jen Brown11042000000040.3640.3640.364
Samaire Gorman21871000100160.3500.3810.350
Sarah McHillier3111100000010.3330.3330.667
Amy Beveridge18166100000150.3330.3330.389
Gen Labbe12444000000130.3330.3330.333
Emily Cooper20461000100070.3160.3500.316
Ash Fox27688100100360.3080.3330.346
Selina Armitt22654000200060.2500.3180.250
Adora Jones10420000200120.2500.4000.250
Leanne Reynolds4010000000010.2500.2500.250
Tom Martin22355100000160.2270.2270.273
Emma Wright9221000000120.2220.2220.222
Barry Payne5110000000020.2000.2000.200
Tatiana Baute7010000000030.1430.1430.143